Print this page You are here: Home > ICS members > Research Master Students

Research Master Students

Groningen:First year students Sociology
Rowan ten Kate (yeargroup 2016)
Wouter Kiekens (yeargroup 2016)
Carlos de Matos Fernandes (yeargroup 2016)
Second year students Sociology
Marijn van Aalst (yeargroup 2015)
Daniela Chavez (yeargroup 2015)
Louisa Firnenburg (yeargroup 2014)
Daan Kegelaar (yeargroup 2015)
Anastasiia Komisarova (yeargroup 2014)
Jing Liu (yeargroup 2015)
Julian Rengers (yeargroup 2015)
Jantine Schipper (yeargroup 2015)
Joyce Schootbrugge, van de (yeargroup 2014)
Utrecht:First year students SaSR
Greg Ivanov (yeargroup 2016)
Ellen de Jong (yeargroup 2016)
Minhui Liu (yeargroup 2016)
Floor van Maaren (yeargroup 2016)
Kasper Otten (yeargroup 2016)
Anne van der Put (yeargroup 2016)
Zoi Rizou (yeargroup 2016)
Anton Shveygert (yeargroup 2016)
Jaap van Slageren (yeargroup 2016)
Akira Soto Nishimura (yeargroup 2016)
Inga Steinberg (yeargroup 2016)
Kim Stienstra (yeargroup 2016)
Fengjing Zhang (yeargroup 2016)
Secondyear students SaSR
Maartje Boer (yeargroup 2015)
Loes Bouman (yeargroup 2015)
Liang Cai (yeargroup 2015)
Beatriz De Moraes Rodrigues (yeargroup 2015)
Sophie Duijser (yeargroup 2015)
Alessandra Gasparotto (yeargroup 2015)
Gemma Hoogendijk (yeargroup 2015)
Maaike Hornstra (yeargroup 2015)
Twan Huijsmans (yeargroup 2015)
Jiao Ruohuang Jiao (yeargroup 2015)
Lisanne Jong (yeargroup 2015)
Fijnanda van Klingeren (yeargroup 2015)
Reinout Moes (yeargroup 2015)
Francisco Olivos Rave (yeargroup 2015)
Julius Potgieter (yeargroup 2015)
Lara Schout (yeargroup 2015)
Agata Troost (yeargroup 2015)
First year students MERM
Dorothee Baur (yeargroup 2016)
Ghislaine van Bommel (yeargroup 2016)
Laura Buimer (yeargroup 2016)
Anne-Marie Fluit (yeargroup 2016)
Paola Hasbùn Lòpez (yeargroup 2016)
Maria Jargon (yeargroup 2016)
Theresa Lackner (yeargroup 2016)
Dina Madi (yeargroup 2016)
Thije Nijhuis (yeargroup 2016)
Sander Sleijpen (yeargroup 2016)
Steef Sprong (yeargroup 2016)
Isabelle Suchowitz (yeargroup 2016)
Elisavet Thravalou (yeargroup 2016)
Karien Timmerman (yeargroup 2016)
Second year students MERM
Minna Ala-Mantila (yeargroup 2015)
Wietske Boskma (yeargroup 2015)
Francesca Ceolan (yeargroup 2015)
Saptarshi Chowdhury Barua (yeargroup 2015)
Roxy Damen (yeargroup 2015)
Sarah Drenth (yeargroup 2015)
Viivi Eskelinen (yeargroup 2015)
Karen Freihorst (yeargroup 2015)
Eva van der Heijden (yeargroup 2015)
Willem Helbing (yeargroup 2015)
Magdalena Hirsch (yeargroup 2015)
Anouk Manassen (yeargroup 2015)
Tom Nijs (yeargroup 2015)
Wybren Nooitgedagt (yeargroup 2015)
Jarmila Oslejova (yeargroup 2015)
Iuliia Pletneva (yeargroup 2015)
Roos Schreurs (yeargroup 2015)
Sophie-Charlotte Silbermann (yeargroup 2015)
Nora Storz (yeargroup 2015)
Gijs Ybema (yeargroup 2015)
Nijmegen: First year students Social and Cultural Science
Yasmine Bardenheuer (yeargroup 2016)
Irene van Blerck (yeargroup 2016)
Dymph de Boer (yeargroup 2016)
Samira de Groot (yeargroup 2016)
Stijn Hendriks (yeargroup 2016)
Joni Jacobs (yeargroup 2016)
Twan Karremans (yeargroup 2016)
Marlou Ramaekers (yeargroup 2016)
Arinda Sutantapreeda (yeargroup 2016)
Jet Wildeman (yeargroup 2016)
Nijmegen: Second year students Social and Cultural Science
Esmee Bickel (yeargroup 2015)
Carlijn Bussemakers (yeargroup 2015)
Jenny Gerbecks (yeargroup 2015)
Roos Geurts (yeargroup 2015)
Nella Geurts (yeargroup 2015)
Inge Hendriks (yeargroup 2015)
Gideon van der Hulst (yeargroup 2015)
Babs Jacobs (yeargroup 2015)
Dirk Jan Janssen (yeargroup 2015)
Lisanne Janssen (yeargroup 2015)
Tara Koster (yeargroup 2015)
Joost Leenen (yeargroup 2015)
Tjarda Mees (yeargroup 2015)
Kars van Oosterhout (yeargroup 2015)
Roland te Paske (yeargroup 2015)
Tessa van der Rozenberg (yeargroup 2015)